zum Haupt-Inhalt
Toolbar menu

River basin: Oder und Westoder


German-Polish Border Commission, Working group W1 "Hydrology and Hydrogeology"
publisher: Institute of Meteorology and Water Management, National Research Institute
Brandenburg State Office of Environment


  • Flood reports

    Currently no flood warnings.



  • Daily measurements

    Show only favorites Show all gauging stations

    Hydrological measurements are raw data. All times are given in CET. Please note the disclaimer and terms of service.
    * Kilometers on the waterway, otherwise kilometers according to meta data

    Favourite
    Yes/No
    Station name Water body Operator Location river kilometre
    [km]
    A1 [cm] Water
    levels
    day before
    (7 o′clock)
    [cm]
    Water
    levels
    (7 o′clock)
    [cm]
    River
    runoff
    (7 o′clock)
    [m³/s]
    Display
    station data
    Racibórz-Miedonia Oder IMGW-PIB 55,52 600 140 140 31,0
    Skorogoszcz Nysa Klodzka (Glatzer Neiße) IMGW-PIB 7,44 280 54 53 17,8
    UJście Nysy Kłodzkiej Oder IMGW-PIB 180,60 530 262 263 -
    Brzeg Oder IMGW-PIB 199,10 530 170 172 -
    Trestno Oder IMGW-PIB 242,10 450 318 320 -
    Wrocław-Rędzin Oder RZGW 261,10 400 233 240 -
    Jarnołtów Bystrzyca (Weistritz) IMGW-PIB 13,88 270 95 99 4,53
    Brzeg Dolny Oder IMGW-PIB 281,90 630 315 314 -
    Malczyce Oder IMGW-PIB 304,50 600 62 60 57,0
    Piątnica Kaczawa (Katzbach) IMGW-PIB 21,93 370 122 123 2,46
    Ścinawa Oder IMGW-PIB 331,90 400 68 76 61,6
    Głogów Oder IMGW-PIB 392,90 450 213 200 86,0
    Nowa Sól Oder IMGW-PIB 429,80 450 159 156 96,4
    Cigacice Oder IMGW-PIB 470,70 400 163 160 103
    Nietków Oder IMGW-PIB 490,50 400 174 172 110
    Krosno Odrzańskie Oder RZGW 514,10 350 87 84 -
    Żagań Bóbr (Bober) IMGW-PIB 75,89 400 239 237 32,3
    Połęcko Oder IMGW-PIB 530,30 350 104 99 138
    Ratzdorf Oder WSA Oder-Havel 542,52 465 217 215 -
    Biała Góra Oder IMGW-PIB 545,60 470 163 164 -
    Eisenhüttenstadt Oder WSA Oder-Havel 554,14 475 231 227 150
    Frankfurt (Oder) Oder LfU Brandenburg 584,03 420 176 169 -
    Słubice Oder IMGW-PIB 584,10 410 165 158 166
    Frankfurt (Oder) 1 Oder WSA Oder-Havel 585,27 - 179 171 -
    Reitwein, Überleitung OP Oder LfU Brandenburg 607,80 - 217 211 -
    Kietz Oder WSA Oder-Havel 614,79 - 253 247 -
    Sławsk Warta (Warthe) IMGW-PIB 391,97 480 268 267 31,8
    Poznań-Most Rocha Warta (Warthe) IMGW-PIB 241,76 500 163 158 40,7
    Gorzów Wielkopolski Warta (Warthe) IMGW-PIB 57,32 470 211 208 108
    Kostrzyn Nad Odrą Warta (Warthe) IMGW-PIB 4,12 410 187 184 -
    Kienitz Oder WSA Oder-Havel 632,92 480 257 253 -
    Gozdowice Oder IMGW-PIB 645,30 500 266 263 306
    Güstebieser Loose, Überleitung OP Güstebieser Alte Oder LfU Brandenburg 16,19 - 179 177 -
    Hohensaaten-Finow Oder WSA Oder-Havel 664,95 550 258 255 292
    Hohensaaten, Ostschleuse OP Verbindungskanal Hohensaaten (VKH) WSA Oder-Havel 92,90 - 332 329 -
    Bielinek Oder IMGW-PIB 672,50 550 268 265 -
    Stützkow Oder WSA Oder-Havel 680,50 770 598 596 -
    Schwedt, Oderbrücke Oder WSA Oder-Havel 690,61 - 556 553 -
    Schwedt, Schleuse OP Schwedter Querfahrt (SQF) WSA Oder-Havel 0,47 - 543 540 -
    Widuchowa Oder IMGW-PIB 701,80 650 534 529 -
    Gryfino Ostoder (Odra Wschodnia) IMGW-PIB 718,50 600 527 522 -
    Szczecin Most Długi Westoder (Odra Zachodnia) IMGW-PIB 35,95 600 523 516 -
    Gartz Westoder (Odra Zachodnia) WSA Oder-Havel 8,06 600 527 523 -
    Mescherin Westoder (Odra Zachodnia) WSA Oder-Havel 14,08 - 529 524 -
    Ueckermünde Kleines Haff (Stettiner Haff dt.) WSA Ostsee - - 524 522 -
    Koserow Ostsee WSA Ostsee - - 513 495 -
    Eisenhüttenstadt, Schöpfwerk BP Neuzeller Hauptgraben LfU Brandenburg 0,09 - 258 258 -
    Eisenhüttenstadt, Schöpfwerk AP SOW, Alter Abstieg LfU Brandenburg 2,35* - 232 227 -
    Müllrose, Freiarche Großer Müllroser See LfU Brandenburg 0,50 - 137 137 -
    Groß Lindow, Wehr OP Brieskower Kanal LfU Brandenburg 8,41 - 29 28 -
    Brieskow, Schleuse OP Brieskower Kanal LfU Brandenburg 4,00 - 429 428 -
    Brieskow, Schleuse UP Brieskower Kanal LfU Brandenburg 4,00 - 166 158 -
    Brieskow, Seestraße Brieskower Kanal LfU Brandenburg 3,37 - - - 0,255
    Brieskow, Schöpfwerk AP Brieskower See LfU Brandenburg - - 126 118 -
    Finkenheerd, Deichsiel BP Pottack LfU Brandenburg 0,04 - 274 274 -
    Finkenheerd, Düker OP Westgraben (Buschgraben) LfU Brandenburg 0,07 - 202 202 -
    Finkenheerd, Düker UP Westgraben (Buschgraben) LfU Brandenburg - - 195 195 -
    Frankfurt (Oder), Beckmannstraße Klinge LfU Brandenburg 0,86 - 29 29 0,016
    Reitwein, Wehr Triftweg OP Bullergraben LfU Brandenburg 46,54 - 168 170 -
    Reitwein, Wehr Triftweg UP Bullergraben LfU Brandenburg 46,54 - 90 88 -
    Reitwein, Überleitung UP Ableiter Überleitung Reitwein LfU Brandenburg 0,05 - 75 75 0,930
    Manschnow, Wehr OP Heyengraben LfU Brandenburg 10,73 - 121 121 -
    Manschnow, Wehr UP Heyengraben LfU Brandenburg 10,73 - 66 66 -
    Manschnow UP Manschnower Alte Oder LfU Brandenburg 39,63 - 82 81 -
    Golzow Schmaler Strom LfU Brandenburg 32,30* - 58 58 -
    Golzow, Wehr OP Richtgraben LfU Brandenburg 31,10 - 126 126 -
    Golzow, Wehr UP Richtgraben LfU Brandenburg 31,10 - 94 94 -
    Zechin, Wehr OP Letschiner Hauptgraben LfU Brandenburg 26,96 - 161 161 -
    Zechin, Wehr UP Letschiner Hauptgraben LfU Brandenburg 26,91 - 97 92 -
    Herrenhof Letschiner Hauptgraben LfU Brandenburg 6,08 - - -1 -
    Kienitz, Heberleitung UP Ableiter Heber Kienitz LfU Brandenburg 0,03 - 164 163 -
    Kienitz-Nord, Venturi Kruschkegraben LfU Brandenburg 10,70 - 15 15 -
    Altlewin, Wehr OP Neubarnimer Stadtgraben LfU Brandenburg 0,03 - - - -
    Solikante, Wehr OP Jesargraben LfU Brandenburg 13,92 - - - -
    Altlewin, Holzbrücke Volzine LfU Brandenburg 5,75 - 57 59 -
    Thöringswerder, Wehr UP Volzine LfU Brandenburg 1,42 - 29 32 -
    Bochowsloos, Wehr OP Volzine LfU Brandenburg 0,04 - - - -
    Bochowsloos, Wehr UP Volzine LfU Brandenburg 0,04 - - - -
    Golzow, Straßenbrücke UP Schleusengraben LfU Brandenburg 7,18 - 86 88 -
    Neulangsow Schleusengraben LfU Brandenburg 0,76 - 99 102 -
    Werbig, Eisenbahnbrücke Seelake LfU Brandenburg 104,82 - 84 86 -
    Gusow, Str. n. Letschin Gusower Alte Oder LfU Brandenburg 99,53 - 187 188 -
    Gusow Platkower Mühlenfließ LfU Brandenburg 0,90 - 42 40 -
    Buckow, Brecht-Weigel-Haus OP Schermützelsee LfU Brandenburg 0,40 - 174 174 -
    Buckow, Brecht-Weigel-Haus UP Werderfließ (Sophienfließ) LfU Brandenburg 0,40 - 122 122 -
    Buckow, Parkbrücke Stöbber LfU Brandenburg 17,33 - 31 31 -
    Bliesdorf Friedländer Strom LfU Brandenburg 29,06 - 70 70 -
    Wriezen, Hafen Wriezener Alte Oder LfU Brandenburg 25,04 - 98 99 2,76
    Güstebieser Loose, Überleitung UP Güstebieser Alte Oder LfU Brandenburg 16,19 - 115 115 0,216
    Wriezen OP Güstebieser Alte Oder LfU Brandenburg 1,53 - 44 43 -
    Altrüdnitz, Fährkrug Hohenwutzen-Güsteb.Parallelgr. LfU Brandenburg 5,13 - 70 68 -
    Zollbrücke Mucker LfU Brandenburg 15,10 - 45 45 -
    Neutornow, Schöpfwerk BP Stille Oder LfU Brandenburg 0,12 - 61 61 -
    Neutornow, Schöpfwerk AP Stille Oder(vor Mdg.i.Wriez.Al LfU Brandenburg 0,12 - 139 139 -
    Alttornow, Schöpfwerk BP Freienwalder Landgraben LfU Brandenburg 7,79 - 106 106 -
    Alttornow, Schöpfwerk AP Freienwalder Landgraben LfU Brandenburg 7,78 - 107 107 -
    Bralitz, Wolfslochbrücke Freienwalder Landgraben LfU Brandenburg 0,03 - 108 107 -
    Biesenthal, Wehrmühle OP Finow LfU Brandenburg 11,20 - 56 56 -
    Biesenthal, Wehrmühle UP Finow LfU Brandenburg 11,10 - 12 13 -
    Eberswalde Schwärze LfU Brandenburg 0,90 - 26 26 -
    Parsteinwerder Parsteiner See LfU Brandenburg - - - - -
    Neuehütte Ragöser Fließ LfU Brandenburg 3,57 - 33 35 -
    Hohensaaten, Westschleuse OP Alte Oder / HOW-Oderhaltung WSA Oder-Havel 92,72 - 203 201 -
    Hohensaaten, Westschleuse UP Ho-Frie-Wa, Alte Oder / HOW WSA Oder-Havel 93,03 - 116 118 7,26
    Schwedt, Schöpfwerk I BP Polder A LfU Brandenburg - - 528 527 -
    Schwedt, Schöpfwerk I AP Ho-Frie-Wa, Alte Oder / HOW LfU Brandenburg - - 523 519 -
    Schwedt, Schleuse UP Ho-Frie-Wa, Alte Oder / HOW WSA Oder-Havel 123,48 - 530 528 -
    Friedrichsthal Ho-Frie-Wa, Alte Oder / HOW WSA Oder-Havel 133,71 - 529 525 -
    Blumberger Mühle Wolletzsee (Blumberger Mühlenteich) LfU Brandenburg - - 65 65 -
    Schönermark Welse LfU Brandenburg 26,50 - 19 19 0,270
    Schönow, vor Eisenbahnbrücke Südliche Randow LfU Brandenburg 0,58 - 371 371 -
    Blumenhagen, Neue Mühle OP Welse LfU Brandenburg 5,69 - 167 166 -
    Blumenhagen, Neue Mühle UP Welse LfU Brandenburg 5,61 - 82 82 -
    Tantow Salveybach LfU Brandenburg 7,12 - 94 93 -
  • Water levels, last 6 days

    Show only favorites Show all gauging stations

    Hydrological measurements are raw data. All times are given in CET. The forecast data are modeled values that represent an estimate of the future possible situation. Please note the disclaimer and terms of service.

    Favourite
    Yes/No
    Station name Water body A1 Water level [cm] of the last 6 days and 2 day ahead forecasts
    Time of reported values 7:00 MEZ, WSA data partially 6:00 local time
    Display
    station data
    [cm] 12.05 13.05 14.05 15.05 16.05 17.05 18.05 19.05 20.05  
    Racibórz-Miedonia Oder 600 152 150 148 145 142 140 140 - -
    Skorogoszcz Nysa Klodzka (Glatzer Neiße) 280 56 54 53 53 53 54 53 - -
    UJście Nysy Kłodzkiej Oder 530 264 264 268 263 262 262 263 - -
    Brzeg Oder 530 176 174 174 175 174 170 172 - -
    Trestno Oder 450 318 317 320 319 319 318 320 - -
    Wrocław-Rędzin Oder 400 203 213 - - 208 233 240 - -
    Jarnołtów Bystrzyca (Weistritz) 270 107 106 97 96 95 95 99 - -
    Brzeg Dolny Oder 630 315 322 321 321 319 315 314 - -
    Malczyce Oder 600 92 99 95 95 89 62 60 - -
    Piątnica Kaczawa (Katzbach) 370 133 130 128 127 124 122 123 - -
    Ścinawa Oder 400 143 116 95 103 100 68 76 - -
    Głogów Oder 450 232 235 223 216 215 213 200 - -
    Nowa Sól Oder 450 191 168 168 167 160 159 156 140-150 140-150
    Cigacice Oder 400 190 183 176 170 166 163 160 - -
    Nietków Oder 400 202 204 186 184 179 174 172 165-175 155-165
    Krosno Odrzańskie Oder 350 114 109 - - 95 87 84 - -
    Żagań Bóbr (Bober) 400 252 250 252 253 245 239 237 - -
    Połęcko Oder 350 144 131 128 122 118 104 99 90-100 85-95
    Ratzdorf Oder 465 254 239 239 226 226 217 215 215-205 200-210
    Biała Góra Oder 470 198 183 184 172 172 163 164 - -
    Eisenhüttenstadt Oder 475 267 247 251 231 235 231 227 230-220 215-225
    Frankfurt (Oder) Oder 420 197 197 192 185 182 176 169 170-160 160-170
    Słubice Oder 410 185 187 181 174 173 165 158 150-160 155-165
    Frankfurt (Oder) 1 Oder - 197 200 194 188 184 179 171 170-160 160-170
    Reitwein, Überleitung OP Oder - 229 241 229 229 217 217 211 220-210 205-215
    Kietz Oder - 265 277 264 265 253 253 247 250-240 235-245
    Sławsk Warta (Warthe) 480 282 281 279 270 268 268 267 260-270 260-270
    Poznań-Most Rocha Warta (Warthe) 500 175 172 170 168 166 163 158 150-160 150-160
    Gorzów Wielkopolski Warta (Warthe) 470 223 221 218 216 214 211 208 200-210 200-210
    Kostrzyn Nad Odrą Warta (Warthe) 410 202 202 197 195 190 187 184 185-175 175-185
    Kienitz Oder 480 273 275 271 268 261 257 253 255-245 240-250
    Gozdowice Oder 500 279 278 278 274 268 266 263 250-260 250-260
    Güstebieser Loose, Überleitung OP Güstebieser Alte Oder - 192 192 191 187 182 179 177 - -
    Hohensaaten-Finow Oder 550 278 272 275 269 266 258 255 255-245 240-250
    Hohensaaten, Ostschleuse OP Verbindungskanal Hohensaaten (VKH) - 351 346 349 343 339 332 329 - -
    Bielinek Oder 550 285 280 283 278 275 268 265 260-250 245-255
    Stützkow Oder 770 613 606 609 605 604 598 596 595-585 580-590
    Schwedt, Oderbrücke Oder - 549 544 552 552 555 556 553 545-535 535-545
    Schwedt, Schleuse OP Schwedter Querfahrt (SQF) - 530 525 535 536 540 543 540 - -
    Widuchowa Oder 650 516 513 522 528 530 534 529 515-505 510-520
    Gryfino Ostoder (Odra Wschodnia) 600 507 503 513 519 522 527 522 505-495 505-515
    Szczecin Most Długi Westoder (Odra Zachodnia) 600 501 501 506 521 518 523 516 510-500 505-515
    Gartz Westoder (Odra Zachodnia) 600 507 504 514 518 522 527 523 515-505 510-520
    Mescherin Westoder (Odra Zachodnia) - 508 504 515 520 524 529 524 - -
    Ueckermünde Kleines Haff (Stettiner Haff dt.) 496 499 497 513 517 524 522 - -
    Koserow Ostsee - 497 499 497 515 512 513 495 - -
    Eisenhüttenstadt, Schöpfwerk BP Neuzeller Hauptgraben - 263 267 263 268 265 258 258 - -
    Eisenhüttenstadt, Schöpfwerk AP SOW, Alter Abstieg - 269 250 253 233 237 232 227 - -
    Müllrose, Freiarche Großer Müllroser See - 139 139 139 138 137 137 137 - -
    Groß Lindow, Wehr OP Brieskower Kanal - 29 29 29 29 29 29 28 - -
    Brieskow, Schleuse OP Brieskower Kanal - 429 430 430 429 429 429 428 - -
    Brieskow, Schleuse UP Brieskower Kanal - 190 184 182 171 171 166 158 - -
    Brieskow, Seestraße Brieskower Kanal - - - - - - - - - -
    Brieskow, Schöpfwerk AP Brieskower See - 150 143 142 131 131 126 118 - -
    Finkenheerd, Deichsiel BP Pottack - 275 275 275 275 274 274 274 - -
    Finkenheerd, Düker OP Westgraben (Buschgraben) - 203 203 203 204 204 202 202 - -
    Finkenheerd, Düker UP Westgraben (Buschgraben) - 196 195 195 196 196 195 195 - -
    Frankfurt (Oder), Beckmannstraße Klinge - 30 30 30 29 29 29 29 - -
    Reitwein, Wehr Triftweg OP Bullergraben - 120 125 128 129 155 168 170 - -
    Reitwein, Wehr Triftweg UP Bullergraben - 90 89 89 89 88 90 88 - -
    Reitwein, Überleitung UP Ableiter Überleitung Reitwein - 77 77 76 76 75 75 75 - -
    Manschnow, Wehr OP Heyengraben - 122 121 122 121 121 121 121 - -
    Manschnow, Wehr UP Heyengraben - 66 65 66 65 65 66 66 - -
    Manschnow UP Manschnower Alte Oder - 88 87 88 94 94 82 81 - -
    Golzow Schmaler Strom - 58 57 57 58 58 58 58 - -
    Golzow, Wehr OP Richtgraben - 136 126 126 126 126 126 126 - -
    Golzow, Wehr UP Richtgraben - 97 94 94 94 94 94 94 - -
    Zechin, Wehr OP Letschiner Hauptgraben - 166 167 166 167 167 161 161 - -
    Zechin, Wehr UP Letschiner Hauptgraben - 81 83 83 83 84 97 92 - -
    Herrenhof Letschiner Hauptgraben - - -2 -1 - 0 - -1 - -
    Kienitz, Heberleitung UP Ableiter Heber Kienitz - 164 164 164 164 164 164 163 - -
    Kienitz-Nord, Venturi Kruschkegraben - 14 14 14 14 14 15 15 - -
    Altlewin, Wehr OP Neubarnimer Stadtgraben - - - - - - - - - -
    Solikante, Wehr OP Jesargraben - - - - - - - - - -
    Altlewin, Holzbrücke Volzine - 58 59 63 58 58 57 59 - -
    Thöringswerder, Wehr UP Volzine - 30 28 31 29 28 29 32 - -
    Bochowsloos, Wehr OP Volzine - - - - - - - - - -
    Bochowsloos, Wehr UP Volzine - - - - - - - - - -
    Golzow, Straßenbrücke UP Schleusengraben - 80 80 81 82 83 86 88 - -
    Neulangsow Schleusengraben - 95 95 95 96 98 99 102 - -
    Werbig, Eisenbahnbrücke Seelake - 82 81 82 84 83 84 86 - -
    Gusow, Str. n. Letschin Gusower Alte Oder - 186 184 184 186 187 187 188 - -
    Gusow Platkower Mühlenfließ - 42 42 42 42 42 42 40 - -
    Buckow, Brecht-Weigel-Haus OP Schermützelsee - - - 175 175 175 174 174 - -
    Buckow, Brecht-Weigel-Haus UP Werderfließ (Sophienfließ) - - - 122 122 122 122 122 - -
    Buckow, Parkbrücke Stöbber - 30 30 31 32 31 31 31 - -
    Bliesdorf Friedländer Strom - 71 70 70 70 70 70 70 - -
    Wriezen, Hafen Wriezener Alte Oder - 95 95 97 96 97 98 99 - -
    Güstebieser Loose, Überleitung UP Güstebieser Alte Oder - 118 118 118 117 116 115 115 - -
    Wriezen OP Güstebieser Alte Oder - 45 44 44 43 44 44 43 - -
    Altrüdnitz, Fährkrug Hohenwutzen-Güsteb.Parallelgr. - 77 73 70 68 69 70 68 - -
    Zollbrücke Mucker - 48 47 46 46 45 45 45 - -
    Neutornow, Schöpfwerk BP Stille Oder - 60 60 61 59 60 61 61 - -
    Neutornow, Schöpfwerk AP Stille Oder(vor Mdg.i.Wriez.Al - 138 137 139 137 138 139 139 - -
    Alttornow, Schöpfwerk BP Freienwalder Landgraben - 107 107 107 106 106 106 106 - -
    Alttornow, Schöpfwerk AP Freienwalder Landgraben - 107 107 107 107 107 107 107 - -
    Bralitz, Wolfslochbrücke Freienwalder Landgraben - 107 106 109 105 108 108 107 - -
    Biesenthal, Wehrmühle OP Finow - 58 58 58 57 56 56 56 - -
    Biesenthal, Wehrmühle UP Finow - 14 14 14 13 12 12 13 - -
    Eberswalde Schwärze - 28 27 26 26 26 26 26 - -
    Parsteinwerder Parsteiner See - 38 38 38 37 37 - - - -
    Neuehütte Ragöser Fließ - 39 39 37 34 33 33 35 - -
    Hohensaaten, Westschleuse OP Alte Oder / HOW-Oderhaltung - 204 201 204 201 204 203 201 - -
    Hohensaaten, Westschleuse UP Ho-Frie-Wa, Alte Oder / HOW - 96 98 106 109 112 116 118 110-100 100-110
    Schwedt, Schöpfwerk I BP Polder A - 536 535 533 531 530 528 527 - -
    Schwedt, Schöpfwerk I AP Ho-Frie-Wa, Alte Oder / HOW - 501 500 510 513 517 523 519 - -
    Schwedt, Schleuse UP Ho-Frie-Wa, Alte Oder / HOW - 510 508 517 521 526 530 528 - -
    Friedrichsthal Ho-Frie-Wa, Alte Oder / HOW - 508 505 516 519 523 529 525 515-505 510-520
    Blumberger Mühle Wolletzsee (Blumberger Mühlenteich) - 67 67 67 66 66 65 65 - -
    Schönermark Welse - 17 17 18 18 19 19 19 - -
    Schönow, vor Eisenbahnbrücke Südliche Randow - 365 365 372 372 371 371 371 - -
    Blumenhagen, Neue Mühle OP Welse - 168 168 167 167 167 167 166 - -
    Blumenhagen, Neue Mühle UP Welse - 82 82 82 82 82 82 82 - -
    Tantow Salveybach - 95 94 95 96 94 94 93 - -
  • River runoff, last 6 days

    Show only favorites Show all gauging stations

    Hydrological measurements are raw data. All times are given in CET. The forecast data are modeled values that represent an estimate of the future possible situation. Please note the disclaimer and terms of service.

    Favourite
    Yes/No
    Station name Water body River runoff [m3/s] of the last 6 days and 2 day ahead forecasts
    Time of reported values 7:00 MEZ, WSA data partially 6:00 local time
    Display
    station data
          12.0513.0514.0515.0516.0517.0518.0519.0520.05 
    Racibórz-Miedonia Oder 37,0 36,0 35,0 33,5 32,0 31,0 31,0 - -
    Skorogoszcz Nysa Klodzka (Glatzer Neiße) 19,2 18,3 17,8 17,8 17,8 18,3 17,8 - -
    Jarnołtów Bystrzyca (Weistritz) 5,96 5,78 4,19 4,02 3,85 3,85 4,53 - -
    Malczyce Oder 78,4 83,3 80,5 80,5 76,3 58,2 57,0 - -
    Piątnica Kaczawa (Katzbach) 3,84 3,30 3,06 2,94 2,58 2,34 2,46 - -
    Ścinawa Oder 115 90,4 74,5 80,1 78,0 56,8 61,6 - -
    Głogów Oder 114 117 106 99,4 98,5 96,7 86,0 - -
    Nowa Sól Oder 132 108 108 107 100 99,1 96,4 - -
    Cigacice Oder 139 131 122 115 110 107 103 - -
    Nietków Oder 140 142 124 122 117 112 110 - -
    Żagań Bóbr (Bober) 40,7 39,6 40,7 41,3 36,8 33,4 32,3 - -
    Połęcko Oder 192 175 172 164 160 143 138 - -
    Eisenhüttenstadt Oder 205 176 182 155 160 155 150 - -
    Słubice Oder 202 206 196 187 186 176 166 - -
    Sławsk Warta (Warthe) 37,9 37,4 36,6 33,0 32,2 32,2 31,8 - -
    Poznań-Most Rocha Warta (Warthe) 49,2 47,6 46,5 45,5 44,5 43,0 40,7 - -
    Gorzów Wielkopolski Warta (Warthe) 123 121 118 116 114 111 108 - -
    Gozdowice Oder 341 339 339 330 317 312 306 - -
    Hohensaaten-Finow Oder 336 325 330 319 313 298 292 - -
    Brieskow, Seestraße Brieskower Kanal - - - - - - 0,255 - -
    Frankfurt (Oder), Beckmannstraße Klinge 0,024 0,024 0,024 0,016 0,016 0,016 0,016 - -
    Reitwein, Überleitung UP Ableiter Überleitung Reitwein 0,960 1,00 0,970 0,960 0,940 0,950 0,930 - -
    Wriezen, Hafen Wriezener Alte Oder 3,18 3,00 3,09 3,05 2,93 2,82 2,76 - -
    Güstebieser Loose, Überleitung UP Güstebieser Alte Oder 0,238 0,236 0,237 0,229 0,222 0,218 0,216 - -
    Hohensaaten, Westschleuse UP Ho-Frie-Wa, Alte Oder / HOW 6,20 8,63 9,18 5,92 5,25 4,16 7,26 - -
    Schönermark Welse 0,710 0,480 0,270 0,270 0,350 0,170 0,270 - -
    Tantow Salveybach - - - - - - - - -
  • Map